Equipo Jugador
     
  Área Privada  
     
   
  PICHICHI
>> FASE REGULAR >> DIVISION DE HONOR >> FASE REGULAR - GRUPO UNICO
   
1. JON LOPETEGUI SANCHEZ A&G BANCA PRIVADA 13
2. DIEGO CAMPOS MAULEON GRUPO LA MUSA 11
3. RAMON LOPEZ ORTEGA A&G BANCA PRIVADA 4
4. JOSE CAMPOS LOPEZ-CARRION GRUPO LA MUSA 4
5. COMITE COMPETICION REBOLD 3
6. MIGUEL VAZQUEZ GARCIA FUSION TEAM 3
7. COMITE COMPETICION A&G BANCA PRIVADA 3
8. MARIANO RICATTO LORIO TAKEDA F.C. 3
9. IGNACIO DIAZ CARRETERO GRUPO LA MUSA 3
10. TITO (RAMIRO) NAVARRO BASANTA GRUPO LA MUSA 3
11. ALFONSO BELLVER LANDETE TAKEDA F.C. 3
12. WALTER BASANTA MENDEZ GRUPO LA MUSA 3
13. ANGEL LUCIO TAKEDA F.C. 3
14. ALEJANDRO BASANTA GETE GRUPO LA MUSA 3
15. DAVID RODRIGUEZ RUIZ TAKEDA F.C. 3
16. PABLO FERNANDEZ-REVUELTA TARRAGO A&G BANCA PRIVADA 3
17. JAVIER QUIROS DACHS REBOLD 3
18. ALONSO FERNANDEZ NISTAL TAKEDA F.C. 2
19. ENRIQUE VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ TAKEDA F.C. 2
20. DAVID GONZALEZ SAMANIEGO FUSION TEAM 2
21. CARLOS ALVAREZ MOLINA A&G BANCA PRIVADA 2
22. ANTONIO CANOVAS CALLE GRUPO LA MUSA 2
23. JAVIER MARTINEZ CAYUSO A&G BANCA PRIVADA 2
24. MARTIN NAVARRO BASANTA GRUPO LA MUSA 2
25. JOAQUIN CABEZAS GARCIA REBOLD 1
26. JOSE MENA RODRIGUEZ GRUPO LA MUSA 1
27. HECTOR OSWALDO MIRANDA FUSION TEAM 1
28. PABLO ALEJANDRO LAUDICINA FUSION TEAM 1
29. PABLO GONZALEZ VACA A&G BANCA PRIVADA 1
30. PEDRO CASQUEIRO FERREIRA TAKEDA F.C. 1
31. PABLO DIEZ ALDONZA TAKEDA F.C. 1
32. ROBERTO FERNANDEZ SANTIAGO TAKEDA F.C. 1
33. PROPIA META GOLES A FAVOR A&G BANCA PRIVADA 1
34. PABLO JESUS SERRANO GARCIA FUSION TEAM 1
35. ALBERTO MARTIN PEDROSO FUSION TEAM 1
36. EDUARDO BASANTA MENDEZ GRUPO LA MUSA 1
37. FERMIN BASANTA MENDEZ GRUPO LA MUSA 1
38. JESUS DURBAN DIEZ DE LA CORTINA GRUPO LA MUSA 1
39. JUAN ANDRES CAMARA CLAVER A&G BANCA PRIVADA 1
40. JOSE MANUEL VILLAMOR ZAMBRANO A&G BANCA PRIVADA 1
41. FRANCISCO JAVIER RIDES OSUNA A&G BANCA PRIVADA 1
42. DERLIS BUSTAMANTE PINTO FUSION TEAM 1
43. ROBERTO MORENO RODRIGUEZ TAKEDA F.C. 1
44. IGNACIO LENA BIANCOROSSO A&G BANCA PRIVADA 1
45. JOSE MANUEL LAUREDA DE ELIO A&G BANCA PRIVADA 1
46. SERGIO LOPEZ ALBUITXES A&G BANCA PRIVADA 1
47. FRANCISCO PELAYO SEPTIEN FUSION TEAM 1
48. MICHAEL GARCIA FLOOD FUSION TEAM 1

  LIGAS
>> Ligas
>> Grupos

  MAS CLASIFICIONES
  NOTICIAS

  CIRCULARES
>> BASES CONCURSO "JUGADOR MISTERIOSO"
>> - Circular 1
>> - Circular 2
>> - Circular 3
>> Resumen Sist. Compet.
>> - REGLAMENTO
>> - SIST. COMPETICION